Girls 10

Group A



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
25072800 Thu 25/07 10:00 Thu 25/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Ersboda Sk    
25072801 Thu 25/07 11:00 Thu 25/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 09 Finished Gimonäs Ume...em/Sofiehem    
25073304 Thu 25/07 14:15 Thu 25/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Alviks IK Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
25073604 Thu 25/07 14:15 Thu 25/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A FC Sport Finished Teg Södra Umeå FF    
25072905 Thu 25/07 14:55 Thu 25/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Finished Solf IK    
25073607 Thu 25/07 16:30 Thu 25/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Mariehem SK Finished Sundom IF    
26072902 Fri 26/07 09:30 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Mariehem SK Finished Gimonäs Ume...em/Sofiehem    
26073502 Fri 26/07 09:30 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Finished FC Sport    
26073403 Fri 26/07 10:15 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Sundom IF    
26073603 Fri 26/07 10:15 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 09 Finished Solf IK    
26072904 Fri 26/07 11:00 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Alviks IK Finished Ersboda Sk    
26073304 Fri 26/07 11:00 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Teg Södra Umeå FF Finished Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb    
26072909 Fri 26/07 14:45 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Mariehem SK Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
26073309 Fri 26/07 14:45 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Sundom IF Finished Sandåkerns SK 09    
26073409 Fri 26/07 14:45 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A FC Sport Finished Ersboda Sk    
26073509 Fri 26/07 14:45 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...em/Sofiehem Finished Alviks IK    
26073609 Fri 26/07 14:45 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Finished IFK Umeå    
26073312 Fri 26/07 17:00 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Teg Södra Umeå FF Finished Solf IK    
27072900 Sat 27/07 08:00 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Sundom IF Finished Teg Södra Umeå FF    
27072801 Sat 27/07 08:45 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Alviks IK    
27073501 Sat 27/07 08:45 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 09 Finished FC Sport    
27073601 Sat 27/07 08:45 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Solf IK Finished Mariehem SK    
27072905 Sat 27/07 12:15 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Finished Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb    
27073406 Sat 27/07 12:50 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A Sundom IF Finished FC Sport    
27073606 Sat 27/07 12:50 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Alviks IK Finished Mariehem SK    
27073409 Sat 27/07 15:15 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...em/Sofiehem Finished Ersboda Sk    
27072910 Sat 27/07 16:10 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 09 Finished Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb    
27073511 Sat 27/07 17:05 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
27073612 Sat 27/07 17:30 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Alviks IK Finished FC Sport    
27072814 Sat 27/07 19:30 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A Solf IK Finished Gimonäs Ume...em/Sofiehem    
27073514 Sat 27/07 19:30 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A Ersboda Sk Finished Teg Södra Umeå FF    
28072903 Sun 28/07 10:25 Sun 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Teg Södra Umeå FF Finished Gimonäs Ume...em/Sofiehem    
28073503 Sun 28/07 10:25 Sun 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 09 Finished Mariehem SK    
28073603 Sun 28/07 10:25 Sun 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Solf IK    
28073404 Sun 28/07 11:10 Sun 28/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A Ersboda Sk Finished Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb    
28072704 Sun 28/07 11:20 Sun 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 (Porsche Arena) G10 Grp A Sundom IF Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF