Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 684
Games played 684
Games left 0
Walk over 6
After penalties 33
Home team wins 320
Visiting team wins 283
Drawn games 81

Top 20 games with most goals

  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
Sat 27/07 08:55 Sat 27/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B13 Slutspel B Morön BK 1 5 - 6 P Ersboda SK    
Sat 27/07 10:25 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 2 B12 Slutspel B TegSödra Umeå IF 11 - 0 Iskmo-Jungs...b I-JBK P07    
Thu 25/07 15:00 Thu 25/07 Nydalafältet 1 (Porsche Arena) B12 Grp B Piteå IF 2 0 - 10 Petrozavodsk    
Fri 26/07 17:50 Fri 26/07 Ersängsskolans konstgräs Senior Grp A Team TG FF 7 - 2 Mariehem SK    
Thu 25/07 15:45 Thu 25/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B16 Grp B Petrozavodsk 9 - 0 Essvik AIF    
Fri 26/07 11:40 Fri 26/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B13 Grp C Sävar IK 0 - 9 IFK Luleå 1    
Sat 27/07 09:05 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 11 G13 Slutspel A FC Kuffen-IJBK F06/07 5 - 4 P Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit    
Fri 26/07 17:45 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 9 G12 Grp D Alviks IK 4 - 5 Pallokissat Black    
Thu 25/07 11:25 Thu 25/07 Nydalafältet 11 B13 Grp D Ersmarks IK 8 - 0 BK Örnen    
Fri 26/07 17:45 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 7 G12 Grp A Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå 7 - 1 Gammelstads IF 2    
Sat 27/07 13:35 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 1 (Porsche Arena) Para Grp A Skellefteå Parasport 3 - 5 Mariehem SK 2    
Fri 26/07 09:50 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 11 B13 Grp F Sunderby SK 7 - 0 IFK Umeå    
Fri 26/07 19:00 Fri 26/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B13 Grp D BK Örnen 1 - 6 Tiller IL 1    
Fri 26/07 17:45 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 10 B12 Grp E Ersmarks IK 4 - 3 Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart    
Fri 26/07 18:30 Fri 26/07 Nydalafältet 2 B12 Grp B Piteå IF 2 2 - 5 Gimonäs Ume...em/ Ålidhem    
Sat 27/07 15:50 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 1 (Porsche Arena) B12 Slutspel A Svartviks IF 2 1 - 6 Ersmarks IK    
Sat 27/07 17:40 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 1 (Porsche Arena) B12 Slutspel A Petrozavodsk 6 - 1 GUIF United    
Sun 28/07 08:00 Sun 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 (Porsche Arena) B12 Slutspel A Petrozavodsk 6 - 1 Sandåkerns SK    
Fri 26/07 20:00 Fri 26/07 Ersängsskolans konstgräs Senior Grp B BK Framåtpass 1 - 6 Ascaminu As...ans in Umeå    
Sat 27/07 15:15 Sat 27/07 Nydalafältet 3 B12 Slutspel B Lira BK Gul 6 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön