List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Alnö IF Boys 13
Alnö IF Boys 13
Alnö IF Girls 13
Alviks IK Boys 11
Alviks IK Boys 11
Alviks IK Girls 13
Bergnäset AIK Boys 11
BK Örnen P10 Boys 11
Bollklubben-48 BK-48 Girls 11
Bossmo & Ytteren IL Boys 14
Brunflo FK Boys 14
Brunflo FK Boys 14
FC Loviisa Girls 17/18
FC Lovisa Boys 14
FC Sport-juniorit Girls 13
Forsa IF Boys 13
Gammelstads IF Boys 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård Boys 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF P13 CSÅ Boys 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Girls 9
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF F9 IT Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo C/D Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF CSI Girls 12
GUIF Boys 13
IFK Umeå F10 Girls 11
Lira BK Boys 12
Luleå Sportklubb Boys 12
Mariehem SK Boys 9
Mariehem SK Boys 9
Mariehem SK grön 2 Boys 10
Mariehem SK Vit Boys 10
Mariehem SK grön 1 Boys 10
Mariehem SK MSK P10 Grön Boys 11
Mariehem SK MSK P10 Vit Boys 11
Mariehem SK MSK Grön 2 Boys 12
Mariehem SK MSK Vit Boys 12
Mariehem SK MSK Grön 1 Boys 12
Mariehem SK Boys 13
Mariehem SK Boys 13
Mariehem SK Boys 15
Mariehem SK Boys 15
Mariehem SK Boys 16
Mariehem SK Boys 16
Mariehem SK Girls 9
Mariehem SK Girls 9
Mariehem SK Girls 9
Mariehem SK Girls 10
Mariehem SK Girls 10
Mariehem SK Girls 11
Mariehem SK Girls 11
Mariehem SK Yin Girls 12
Mariehem SK Yang Girls 12
Mariehem SK Girls 13
Mariehem SK Girls 15
Mariehem SK Girls 17/18
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK Senior
Matfors IF Boys 14
Matfors IF Girls 17/18
Moffe BK Boys 15
Mosjøen IL Boys 16
Njurunda IK Girls 13
Njurunda IK Girls 14
Njurunda SK Boys 12
Norrvalla FF Boys 12
Norrvalla FF Boys 14
OHF T07 Girls 14
Röbäcks IF Boys 14
Sandvik IK Girls 11
Sandåkerns SK Boys 11
Skogås Trångsunds FF Girls 17/18
SOCCER BARCELONA YOUTH ACADEMY Boys 13
SOCCER BARCELONA YOUTH ACADEMY Boys 14
Storfors AIK Blå Boys 13
Storfors AIK Vit Boys 13
Stöde IF Girls 14
Sunderbyn SK Boys 12
Sundsvalls FF Blå Boys 13
Sundsvalls FF Röd Boys 13
Sävar IK Boys 13
Sörfors IF Blå Boys 13
Sörfors IF Vit Boys 13
Tegs SK Boys 16
Teg Södra IF Boys 15
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 14
TS Umeå IF Blå Girls 14
TS Umeå IF Vit Girls 14
Täfteå IK Boys 10
Umedalens IF Boys 15
Umedalens IF Girls 12
Umedalens IF Girls 13
Ursvik IK Boys 14
Åga IL Boys 15
Mariehem Sportklubb Västerbottens Fotbollförbund Svenska Fotbollförbundet Coop Forum Porsche Center Umeå Coop Forum Hazeland Team Sportia GB Glace Umeå Kommun Umeå Buss Coca-Cola Fazer Upab Hertz NKV Swedbank